Skip to main content
Plymouth City Council
Section menu
Councillors and Committees
What's New
Search
Committee Meetings
Other Meetings
Decisions
Executive Notices
Councillors
Committees
Outside bodies
Calendar
ePetitions
Library
Officer Decisions
Scrutiny
You are here:
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Ambitious Plymouth
Appeals Panel
Audit and Governance Committee
Budshead and Southway Area Committee (replace
Budshead, Ham, Honicknowle and St Budeaux Are
Budshead, Honicknowle and Southway Area Commi
Building Schools for the Future Cabinet Commi
Cabinet
Cabinet..
Caring Plymouth
Chief Officer Appeals Panel
Chief Officer Appointments Panel
Chief Officer Disciplinary Panel
Chief Officer's Investigating Panel
Children and Young People Overview and Scruti
Children and Young People Overview and Scruti
Children and Young People Overview and Scruti
Children and Young People Overview and Scruti
Children and Young People's Trust
City Centre BID Conference
City Council
Co-operative Scrutiny Board
Community Cohesion and Equalities OSP (replac
Community Cohesion and Equalities OSP (Scruti
Community Well-being Scrutiny Committee
Compton and Peverell Area Committee
Compton Efford and Mount Gould Area Committee
Compton, Drake and Peverell Area Committee (r
Constitutional Affairs Committee
Constitutional Review Panel
Council Actions
Customers and Communities Overview and Scruti
Customers and Communities Overview and Scruti
Delt Shareholders
Destination Plymouth Board
Devon and Cornwall Police and Crime Commissio
Devon and Cornwall Police and Crime Panel
Devonport and St. Budeaux Area Committee
Devonport, Stoke and St Peter & the Waterfron
Drake, Efford & Lipson and Sutton & Mount Gou
Economic and Environmental Well-Being Scrutin
Education and Children's Social Care Overview
Efford & Lipson and Sutton & Mount Gould Area
Eggbuckland and Moorview Area Committee
Employment Liaison Committee
Growth and Infrastructure Overview and Scruti
Growth and Prosperity Overview and Scrutiny P
Growth and Prosperity Overview and Scrutiny P
Ham & Honicknowle Area Committee (replaced 26
Ham and St Budeaux Area Committee
Health and Adult Social Care Overview and Scr
Health and Adult Social Care Overview and Scr
Health and Adult Social Care Overview and Scr
Health and Social Well-being Scrutiny Committ
Health and Well-Being Overview and Scrutiny P
Health and Wellbeing Board
Health and Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Pa
Health OSP (replaced 9/5/05), please see Heal
Health OSP (Scrutiny reviews) (replaced 9/5/0
Hospitality and Twinning Committee
Hospitality Committee
Housing and Economic Regeneration OSP (replac
Housing and Economic Regeneration OSP (Scruti
Joint
Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Panel
Joint Select Committees
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee (discontinued 25/01/05),
Licensing Sub Committee
Lifelong Learning OSP (replaced 9/5/05), see
Lifelong Learning OSP (Scrutiny reviews) (rep
Lifelong Learning Scrutiny Committee
Local Involvement Networks (LINks)
Lord Mayor Selection Committee
Members' Written Questions
Modern Government Project Board
Mount Edgcumbe Joint Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Commission (Scrutiny re
Overview and Scrutiny Commission - replaced b
Overview and Scrutiny Commission - Scrutiny R
Overview and Scrutiny Management Board
Performance, Finance and Customer Focus Overv
Personnel Committee
Place and Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Com
Planning Committee
Plymouth Safeguarding Adults Board
Plympton Area Committee
Plymstock Area Committee
Regeneration, Housing, Economic and Environme
Resources and Performance Overview and Scruti
Safer and Stronger Communities Overview & Scr
Safer and Stronger Communities Overview & Scr
Safer Executive Group
Scrutiny - Cooperative Scrutiny Reviews
Select Committee Review
Social Care OSP (replaced 9/5/05), see Health
Social Care OSP (Scrutiny reviews) (replaced
South West Adult Improvement Board
South West Devon Joint Local Plan Members' St
South West Devon Waste Partnership
Southway, Eggbuckland and Estover Area Commit
Standards Advisory Group
Standards Committee
Standards Hearing Sub Committee
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Educat
Stoke and St Peter and the Waterfront Area Co
Stoke, Trelawny and Drake Area Committee
Support Services Overview and Scrutiny Panel
Sustainable Communities Overview and Scrutiny
Sustainable Communities Overview and Scrutiny
Sutton, St Peter and Keyham Area Committee
Tamar Bridge and Torpoint Ferry Joint Committ
Taxi Licensing Committee
Transport and Environment OSP (replaced 9/5/0
Transport and Environment OSP (Scrutiny revie
Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Committee (Ex
Westcountry Ambulance Services NHS Trust (Mod
Working Plymouth
Your Plymouth
City Council, 216 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts
115
Councillor Ian Bowyer
146
Councillor Michael Foster
41
Councillor Sally Haydon
149
Councillor Susan McDonald
157
Councillor Thomas Browne
59
Councillor Jill Dolan
72
Councillor Terri Beer
146
Councillor Mark Lowry
138
Councillor Mark Coker
154
Councillor Jonathan Drean
139
Councillor Andy Fox
36
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
140
Councillor Brian Roberts
39
Councillor Mrs Watkins
37
Councillor Richard Ball
109
Councillor Edward Delbridge
36
Councillor Samantha Leaves
100
Councillor Mrs Gloria Bragg
31
Councillor Mrs Sally Stephens
25
Councillor Peter Berrow
39
Councillor David Reynolds QVRM
35
Councillor Kate Taylor
75
Councillor Tina Tuohy
122
Councillor Pauline Murphy
124
Councillor Nicky Williams
33
Councillor Chaz Singh
106
Councillor Alison Casey
35
Councillor John Smith
37
Councillor Chris Penberthy
115
Councillor Ian Tuffin
112
Councillor Philippa Davey
63
Councillor Nigel Churchill
101
Councillor Jon Taylor
78
Councillor Ian Darcy
83
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
74
Councillor Danny Damarell
35
Councillor Sam Davey
69
Councillor Paul Jarvis
34
Councillor Ted Fry
139
Councillor Jonny Morris
69
Councillor Neil Hendy
88
Councillor David Downie
70
Councillor Christopher Storer
32
Councillor John Riley
35
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
85
Councillor Michael Sparling
32
Councillor Nick Kelly
67
Councillor David Fletcher
34
Councillor Bernard Brotherton
21
Councillor Mark Deacon
61
Councillor Bill Stevens
193
Councillor Nicky Wildy
82
Councillor Christopher Mavin
80
Councillor David Santillo
26
Councillor Andy Kerswell
65
Councillor Brian Vincent
168
Councillor Lee Finn
31
Councillor Sue Dann
144
Councillor Mike Fox
58
Councillor Paul Hutchings
44
Councillor Dr David Salter
118
Councillor John Lock
83
Councillor Dafydd Williams
44
Councillor Tony Kirk
32
Councillor Valentine Hiromeris
39
Councillor Darren Winter
41
Councillor Andrea Loveridge
62
Councillor Tony Carson
42
Councillor Heath Cook
39
Councillor Jean Nelder
113
Councillor Tom Wildy
24
Councillor Alan Weekes
41
Councillor David Haydon
75
Councillor Graham Shears
23
Councillor Ken Foster
152
Councillor Kevin Neil
33
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
54
Councillor Margaret Corvid
35
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson
34
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan
37
Councillor Gareth Derrick
36
Councillor Rebecca Smith
52
Councillor Jemima Laing
49
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
44
Councillor John Riley
36
Councillor Sarah Allen
45
Councillor Richard Bingley
24
Councillor Shannon Burden
9
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle
30
Councillor Dan Collins
15
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree
26
Councillor Natalie Harrison
30
Councillor James Stoneman
29
Councillor Stephen Hulme
30
Councillor Bill Wakeham
30
Councillor Philip Partridge
28
Councillor Mark Shayer
30
Councillor David Salmon
29
Councillor Pat Patel
30
Councillor Sally Cresswell
28
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
19
Councillor Tom Briars-Delve
19
Councillor Charlotte Holloway
18
Councillor Andy Lugger
18
Councillor Ian Poyser
19
Councillor Zoe Reilly
18
Councillor Chip Tofan
16
Councillor Lauren McLay
13
Councillor Will Noble
13
Councillor Kevin Sproston
6
Councillor Angela Penrose
9
Councillor Jon Dingle
8
Councillor John Stephens
8
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour
8
Councillor Keith Moore
8
Councillor Tess Blight
8
Councillor Paul McNamara
4
Councillor Stefan Krizanac
4
Councillor Alison Raynsford
5
Councillor Carol Blackburn
30
Councillor Dennis Camp
33
Councillor Thomas Coleman
28
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE
198
Councillor Delia Ford
46
Councillor John Fox
42
Councillor Karen Gillard
44
Councillor Patrick Nicholson
193
Councillor Mark King
58
Councillor Martin Leaves
126
Councillor Michael Leaves
164
Councillor Bernard (Claude) Miller MBE
72
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
185
Councillor Ron Simmonds
43
Councillor Peter Smith
169
Councillor George Wheeler
190
Councillor Eddie Rennie
202
Councillor Paul Carter
40
Councillor Wendy Foster
143
Councillor Ian Gordon
109
Councillor David James
165
Councillor Glenn Jordan
173
Councillor Dr John Mahony
165
Councillor David Stark
116
Councillor Kevin Wigens
161
Councillor Mary Aspinall
194
Councillor Patricia Nicholson
126
Education and Children's Social Care Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 32 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Susan McDonald
9
Councillor Terri Beer
13
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
1
Councillor Samantha Leaves
4
Councillor Tina Tuohy
4
Councillor Pauline Murphy
12
Councillor Sam Davey
1
Councillor Jonny Morris
5
Councillor David Downie
2
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
2
Councillor Mark Deacon
0
Councillor Brian Vincent
3
Councillor Darren Winter
4
Councillor Andrea Loveridge
11
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
19
Councillor Margaret Corvid
4
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson
9
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan
8
Councillor Gareth Derrick
2
Councillor Rebecca Smith
3
Councillor Jemima Laing
8
Councillor Sarah Allen
14
Councillor Richard Bingley
4
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle
2
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree
5
Councillor Natalie Harrison
6
Councillor Stephen Hulme
2
Councillor Philip Partridge
4
Councillor David Salmon
2
Councillor Pat Patel
0
Councillor Sally Cresswell
8
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
6
Councillor Tom Briars-Delve
4
Councillor Charlotte Holloway
1
Councillor Andy Lugger
0
Councillor Ian Poyser
2
Councillor Zoe Reilly
4
Councillor Chip Tofan
3
Councillor Lauren McLay
3
Councillor Angela Penrose
3
Councillor Jon Dingle
2
Councillor John Stephens
2
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour
1
Councillor Alison Raynsford
1
Councillor Patrick Nicholson
1
Councillor Michael Leaves
2
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
4
Councillor David James
13
Councillor Mary Aspinall
2
Growth and Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 38 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Terri Beer
1
Councillor Mark Coker
9
Councillor Jonathan Drean
11
Councillor Tina Tuohy
1
Councillor Chaz Singh
0
Councillor Chris Penberthy
3
Councillor Ian Tuffin
4
Councillor Nigel Churchill
11
Councillor Sam Davey
9
Councillor Jonny Morris
8
Councillor Neil Hendy
9
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
3
Councillor Nick Kelly
3
Councillor David Fletcher
6
Councillor Bill Stevens
19
Councillor Christopher Mavin
10
Councillor Lee Finn
3
Councillor Sue Dann
2
Councillor Darren Winter
9
Councillor Tony Carson
7
Councillor Heath Cook
5
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
9
Councillor Margaret Corvid
3
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson
1
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan
16
Councillor Gareth Derrick
1
Councillor Jemima Laing
1
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
2
Councillor John Riley
9
Councillor Sarah Allen
3
Councillor Richard Bingley
8
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle
5
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree
3
Councillor James Stoneman
4
Councillor Stephen Hulme
2
Councillor Bill Wakeham
2
Councillor Philip Partridge
5
Councillor David Salmon
10
Councillor Pat Patel
5
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
4
Councillor Charlotte Holloway
5
Councillor Andy Lugger
5
Councillor Ian Poyser
3
Councillor Zoe Reilly
2
Councillor Chip Tofan
2
Councillor Lauren McLay
5
Councillor Will Noble
7
Councillor Kevin Sproston
5
Councillor Angela Penrose
1
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour
5
Councillor Alison Raynsford
3
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE
0
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
4
Councillor George Wheeler
18
Councillor Glenn Jordan
4
Councillor Mary Aspinall
2
Health and Adult Social Care Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 32 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts
4
Councillor Susan McDonald
12
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
10
Councillor Tina Tuohy
11
Councillor Pauline Murphy
13
Councillor Chris Penberthy
1
Councillor Ian Tuffin
15
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
14
Councillor Sam Davey
4
Councillor Neil Hendy
6
Councillor Mark Deacon
10
Councillor Brian Vincent
1
Councillor Lee Finn
5
Councillor Andrea Loveridge
3
Councillor Kevin Neil
1
Councillor Margaret Corvid
14
Councillor Jemima Laing
7
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
3
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle
1
Councillor Natalie Harrison
12
Councillor Stephen Hulme
1
Councillor Philip Partridge
5
Councillor David Salmon
7
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
1
Councillor Zoe Reilly
8
Councillor Lauren McLay
2
Councillor Will Noble
5
Councillor Angela Penrose
3
Councillor John Stephens
1
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour
1
Councillor Paul McNamara
4
Councillor Stefan Krizanac
1
Councillor Alison Raynsford
2
Councillor Patrick Nicholson
15
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
3
Councillor George Wheeler
3
Councillor David James
18
Councillor Dr John Mahony
14
Councillor Mary Aspinall
23
Licensing Committee, 65 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts
4
Councillor Michael Foster
6
Councillor Sally Haydon
10
Councillor Susan McDonald
9
Councillor Thomas Browne
10
Councillor Jill Dolan
19
Councillor Mark Lowry
0
Councillor Mark Coker
11
Councillor Jonathan Drean
16
Councillor Andy Fox
6
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
31
Councillor Brian Roberts
1
Councillor Mrs Watkins
1
Councillor Richard Ball
5
Councillor Edward Delbridge
17
Councillor Mrs Sally Stephens
9
Councillor David Reynolds QVRM
3
Councillor Kate Taylor
5
Councillor Nicky Williams
2
Councillor Chaz Singh
19
Councillor John Smith
13
Councillor Ian Tuffin
1
Councillor Nigel Churchill
6
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
16
Councillor Sam Davey
5
Councillor Paul Jarvis
1
Councillor Ted Fry
6
Councillor Jonny Morris
13
Councillor Neil Hendy
10
Councillor David Downie
3
Councillor Christopher Storer
2
Councillor John Riley
4
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
1
Councillor Michael Sparling
2
Councillor Nick Kelly
3
Councillor David Fletcher
2
Councillor Bernard Brotherton
1
Councillor Mark Deacon
1
Councillor Christopher Mavin
0
Councillor Andy Kerswell
6
Councillor Lee Finn
0
Councillor John Lock
25
Councillor Tony Kirk
8
Councillor Valentine Hiromeris
8
Councillor Darren Winter
7
Councillor Andrea Loveridge
2
Councillor Tony Carson
2
Councillor Heath Cook
4
Councillor Jean Nelder
11
Councillor Tom Wildy
0
Councillor Alan Weekes
3
Councillor David Haydon
0
Councillor Ken Foster
18
Councillor Kevin Neil
1
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
3
Councillor Margaret Corvid
5
Councillor Rebecca Smith
4
Councillor Jemima Laing
1
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
2
Councillor John Riley
1
Councillor Sarah Allen
4
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree
1
Councillor James Stoneman
2
Councillor Stephen Hulme
1
Councillor Bill Wakeham
1
Councillor Philip Partridge
2
Councillor David Salmon
1
Councillor Pat Patel
2
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
2
Councillor Ian Poyser
1
Councillor Chip Tofan
0
Councillor John Stephens
1
Councillor Keith Moore
1
Councillor Stefan Krizanac
0
Councillor Thomas Coleman
4
Councillor Delia Ford
10
Councillor Karen Gillard
1
Councillor Patrick Nicholson
0
Councillor Mark King
2
Councillor Martin Leaves
0
Councillor Michael Leaves
5
Councillor Bernard (Claude) Miller MBE
15
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
3
Councillor Ron Simmonds
8
Councillor Eddie Rennie
56
Councillor Paul Carter
4
Councillor Wendy Foster
6
Councillor Ian Gordon
22
Councillor Glenn Jordan
9
Councillor Dr John Mahony
10
Councillor David Stark
4
Councillor Kevin Wigens
0
Councillor Mary Aspinall
1
Councillor Patricia Nicholson
25
Licensing Sub Committee, 287 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts
1
Councillor Michael Foster
11
Councillor Sally Haydon
1
Councillor Susan McDonald
10
Councillor Thomas Browne
22
Councillor Jill Dolan
22
Councillor Mark Coker
4
Councillor Jonathan Drean
11
Councillor Andy Fox
6
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
94
Councillor Brian Roberts
3
Councillor Mrs Watkins
1
Councillor Richard Ball
11
Councillor Edward Delbridge
28
Councillor Mrs Sally Stephens
3
Councillor David Reynolds QVRM
2
Councillor Kate Taylor
5
Councillor Chaz Singh
17
Councillor John Smith
30
Councillor Nigel Churchill
10
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
25
Councillor Sam Davey
7
Councillor Ted Fry
3
Councillor Jonny Morris
8
Councillor Neil Hendy
15
Councillor David Downie
1
Councillor Michael Sparling
1
Councillor Nick Kelly
4
Councillor David Fletcher
7
Councillor Bernard Brotherton
2
Councillor Mark Deacon
0
Councillor Christopher Mavin
0
Councillor Andy Kerswell
5
Councillor Lee Finn
1
Councillor John Lock
66
Councillor Tony Kirk
6
Councillor Valentine Hiromeris
16
Councillor Darren Winter
1
Councillor Andrea Loveridge
2
Councillor Tony Carson
2
Councillor Heath Cook
4
Councillor Tom Wildy
0
Councillor Alan Weekes
5
Councillor David Haydon
0
Councillor Ken Foster
7
Councillor Margaret Corvid
3
Councillor Rebecca Smith
1
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
4
Councillor John Riley
5
Councillor Sarah Allen
3
Councillor James Stoneman
7
Councillor Stephen Hulme
2
Councillor Bill Wakeham
1
Councillor Philip Partridge
5
Councillor David Salmon
3
Councillor Pat Patel
5
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
5
Councillor John Stephens
1
Councillor Keith Moore
2
Councillor Thomas Coleman
1
Councillor Delia Ford
26
Councillor Mark King
1
Councillor Michael Leaves
7
Councillor Bernard (Claude) Miller MBE
18
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
3
Councillor Ron Simmonds
23
Councillor Eddie Rennie
208
Councillor Paul Carter
4
Councillor Wendy Foster
4
Councillor Ian Gordon
30
Councillor Glenn Jordan
14
Councillor Dr John Mahony
15
Councillor David Stark
4
Councillor Mary Aspinall
0
Councillor Patricia Nicholson
31
Performance, Finance and Customer Focus Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 36 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts
4
Councillor Sally Haydon
3
Councillor Susan McDonald
2
Councillor Terri Beer
0
Councillor Mark Lowry
9
Councillor Mark Coker
2
Councillor Richard Ball
5
Councillor Samantha Leaves
0
Councillor Kate Taylor
5
Councillor Tina Tuohy
3
Councillor Pauline Murphy
1
Councillor Chaz Singh
7
Councillor Chris Penberthy
10
Councillor Ian Tuffin
5
Councillor Nigel Churchill
3
Councillor Ian Darcy
8
Councillor Jonny Morris
1
Councillor Neil Hendy
11
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
0
Councillor Nick Kelly
14
Councillor David Fletcher
1
Councillor Bill Stevens
8
Councillor Brian Vincent
18
Councillor Lee Finn
5
Councillor Sue Dann
4
Councillor Darren Winter
11
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
3
Councillor Margaret Corvid
7
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson
5
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan
3
Councillor Gareth Derrick
18
Councillor Rebecca Smith
4
Councillor Jemima Laing
4
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
1
Councillor John Riley
1
Councillor Sarah Allen
3
Councillor Richard Bingley
0
Councillor Shannon Burden
1
Councillor Dan Collins
4
Councillor Natalie Harrison
2
Councillor James Stoneman
6
Councillor Stephen Hulme
3
Councillor Philip Partridge
3
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
1
Councillor Tom Briars-Delve
2
Councillor Andy Lugger
3
Councillor Ian Poyser
3
Councillor Zoe Reilly
1
Councillor Chip Tofan
7
Councillor Lauren McLay
1
Councillor John Stephens
1
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour
1
Councillor Keith Moore
4
Councillor Tess Blight
4
Councillor Paul McNamara
1
Councillor Vivien Pengelly
5
Councillor George Wheeler
5
Councillor David James
3
Councillor Glenn Jordan
8
Councillor Dr John Mahony
2
Councillor Kevin Wigens
5
Councillor Mary Aspinall
1
Select Committee Review, 41 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sally Haydon
11
Councillor Susan McDonald
3
Councillor Terri Beer
1
Councillor Mark Lowry
5
Councillor Mark Coker
1
Councillor Jonathan Drean
0
Councillor Lynda Bowyer
2
Councillor Richard Ball
9
Councillor Samantha Leaves
3
Councillor Tina Tuohy
2
Councillor Pauline Murphy
2
Councillor Chris Penberthy
5
Councillor Ian Tuffin
7
Councillor Nigel Churchill
6
Councillor Jon Taylor
1
Councillor Ian Darcy
2
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
1
Councillor Sam Davey
1
Councillor Ted Fry
1
Councillor Jonny Morris
7
Councillor Neil Hendy
1
Councillor David Downie
0
Councillor Christopher Storer
7
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman
4
Councillor Michael Sparling
2
Councillor Nick Kelly
4
Councillor David Fletcher
10
Councillor Christopher Mavin
1
Councillor Brian Vincent
1
Councillor Lee Finn
1
Councillor Sue Dann
4
Councillor Darren Winter
1
Councillor Tony Carson
3
Councillor Heath Cook
0
Councillor Ken Foster
2
Councillor Jeremy Goslin
0
Councillor Margaret Corvid
3
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson
2
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan
1
Councillor Gareth Derrick
1
Councillor Rebecca Smith
1
Councillor Jemima Laing
4
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin
1
Councillor John Riley
2
Councillor Sarah Allen
0
Councillor Richard Bingley
2
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle
1
Councillor Natalie Harrison
2
Councillor Stephen Hulme
1
Councillor Philip Partridge
1
Councillor David Salmon
1
Councillor Dylan Tippetts
1
Councillor Andy Lugger
2
Councillor Ian Poyser
3
Councillor Zoe Reilly
3
Councillor Chip Tofan
2
Councillor Lauren McLay
2
Councillor Will Noble
1
Councillor Angela Penrose
1
Councillor John Stephens
1
Councillor Tess Blight
1
Councillor Alison Raynsford
2
Councillor Patrick Nicholson
1
Councillor Martin Leaves
0
Councillor Peter Smith
1
Councillor David James
9
Councillor Glenn Jordan
0
Councillor Dr John Mahony
6
Councillor Mary Aspinall
20
Councillors and Committees
What's New
Search
Committee Meetings
Other Meetings
Decisions
Executive Notices
Councillors
Committees
Outside bodies
Calendar
ePetitions
Library
Officer Decisions
Scrutiny