Committee attendance

Chief Officer Appointments Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Drean 1
Councillor Nick Kelly 1
Councillor Sue Dann 1
Councillor Jemima Laing 1
Councillor John Riley 0
Councillor Richard Bingley 0
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle 1
Councillor Bill Wakeham 0
Councillor Andy Lugger 0
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 0
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 0
Councillor Mary Aspinall 1
City Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Bowyer 3
Councillor Sally Haydon 4
Councillor Susan McDonald 5
Councillor Terri Beer 6
Councillor Mark Lowry 4
Councillor Mark Coker 7
Councillor Jonathan Drean 7
Councillor Lynda Bowyer 6
Councillor Tina Tuohy 3
Councillor Pauline Murphy 5
Councillor Chaz Singh 6
Councillor Chris Penberthy 7
Councillor Ian Tuffin 5
Councillor Nigel Churchill 7
Councillor Ian Darcy 3
Councillor Jonny Morris 3
Councillor Neil Hendy 7
Councillor David Downie 4
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman 6
Councillor Nick Kelly 5
Councillor Mark Deacon 6
Councillor Bill Stevens 7
Councillor Brian Vincent 4
Councillor Lee Finn 2
Councillor Sue Dann 7
Councillor Andrea Loveridge 6
Councillor Kevin Neil 4
Councillor Jeremy Goslin 6
Councillor Margaret Corvid 4
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson 3
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan 4
Councillor Gareth Derrick 4
Councillor Rebecca Smith 7
Councillor Jemima Laing 7
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin 7
Councillor John Riley 7
Councillor Sarah Allen 7
Councillor Richard Bingley 7
Councillor Shannon Burden 5
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle 7
Councillor Dan Collins 7
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree 6
Councillor Natalie Harrison 7
Councillor James Stoneman 7
Councillor Stephen Hulme 7
Councillor Bill Wakeham 7
Councillor Philip Partridge 7
Councillor Mark Shayer 7
Councillor David Salmon 7
Councillor Pat Patel 7
Councillor Sally Cresswell 5
Councillor Dylan Tippetts 3
Councillor Tom Briars-Delve 3
Councillor Charlotte Holloway 3
Councillor Andy Lugger 1
Councillor Ian Poyser 3
Councillor Zoe Reilly 3
Councillor Chip Tofan 3
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 7
Councillor Patrick Nicholson 7
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 7
Councillor George Wheeler 7
Councillor Eddie Rennie 7
Councillor David James 1
Councillor Glenn Jordan 2
Councillor Dr John Mahony 7
Councillor Mary Aspinall 5
Growth and Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Coker 2
Councillor Chris Penberthy 1
Councillor Neil Hendy 2
Councillor Lee Finn 1
Councillor Jeremy Goslin 1
Councillor Margaret Corvid 1
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan 1
Councillor John Riley 1
Councillor Richard Bingley 1
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree 1
Councillor Philip Partridge 1
Councillor David Salmon 2
Councillor Pat Patel 1
Councillor Dylan Tippetts 1
Councillor Charlotte Holloway 1
Councillor Andy Lugger 0
Councillor Ian Poyser 1
Councillor Chip Tofan 1
Councillor Glenn Jordan 1