Committee attendance

City Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts 5
Councillor Sally Haydon 5
Councillor Susan McDonald 2
Councillor Terri Beer 5
Councillor Mark Lowry 5
Councillor Mark Coker 5
Councillor Tina Tuohy 5
Councillor Pauline Murphy 5
Councillor Chris Penberthy 5
Councillor Ian Tuffin 5
Councillor Ian Darcy 5
Councillor Neil Hendy 5
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman 2
Councillor Bill Stevens 5
Councillor Lee Finn 2
Councillor Sue Dann 5
Councillor Andrea Loveridge 2
Councillor Jeremy Goslin 5
Councillor Rebecca Smith 5
Councillor Jemima Laing 5
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin 5
Councillor Sarah Allen 5
Councillor Richard Bingley 2
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle 5
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree 4
Councillor Natalie Harrison 5
Councillor James Stoneman 5
Councillor Stephen Hulme 5
Councillor Bill Wakeham 5
Councillor Philip Partridge 5
Councillor Mark Shayer 5
Councillor David Salmon 5
Councillor Pat Patel 5
Councillor Sally Cresswell 5
Councillor Dylan Tippetts 5
Councillor Tom Briars-Delve 5
Councillor Charlotte Holloway 5
Councillor Andy Lugger 5
Councillor Ian Poyser 5
Councillor Zoe Reilly 5
Councillor Chip Tofan 4
Councillor Lauren McLay 5
Councillor Will Noble 5
Councillor Kevin Sproston 3
Councillor Angela Penrose 5
Councillor Jon Dingle 5
Councillor John Stephens 5
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour 5
Councillor Keith Moore 5
Councillor Tess Blight 5
Councillor Paul McNamara 1
Councillor Stefan Krizanac 1
Councillor Alison Raynsford 1
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 5
Councillor Patrick Nicholson 5
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 0
Councillor Eddie Rennie 5
Councillor Dr John Mahony 5
Councillor Mary Aspinall 5
Education and Children's Social Care Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Terri Beer 2
Councillor Andrea Loveridge 0
Councillor Charlotte Carlyle 1
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree 1
Councillor Natalie Harrison 2
Councillor David Salmon 1
Councillor Dylan Tippetts 2
Councillor Charlotte Holloway 1
Councillor Zoe Reilly 2
Councillor Chip Tofan 1
Councillor Lauren McLay 2
Councillor Angela Penrose 2
Councillor Jon Dingle 2
Councillor John Stephens 2
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour 1
Councillor Alison Raynsford 1
Performance, Finance and Customer Focus Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Ricketts 1
Councillor Tina Tuohy 1
Councillor Ian Tuffin 1
Councillor Ian Darcy 1
Councillor Neil Hendy 1
Councillor Bill Stevens 0
Councillor Jeremy Goslin 0
Councillor Sarah Allen 1
Councillor Richard Bingley 0
Councillor James Stoneman 1
Councillor Andy Lugger 1
Councillor Ian Poyser 0
Councillor Zoe Reilly 1
Councillor Chip Tofan 1
Councillor Lauren McLay 1
Councillor Keith Moore 1
Councillor Tess Blight 1
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tina Tuohy 1
Councillor Sue Dann 1
Councillor Sally Cresswell 1
Councillor Chip Tofan 1
Councillor Tess Blight 1
Councillor Dr John Mahony 1
Taxi Licensing Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sally Haydon 2
Councillor Chaz Singh 1
Councillor Ian Tuffin 3
Councillor Nigel Churchill 2
Councillor Lee Finn 1
Councillor Dr Charlotte Cree 1
Councillor Philip Partridge 1
Councillor Dylan Tippetts 3
Councillor Chip Tofan 4
Councillor Lindsay Gilmour 1
Councillor Keith Moore 3
Councillor Eddie Rennie 4