Committee attendance

Brexit, Infrastructure and Legislative Change Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Allen 3
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman 2
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan 3
Councillor Sam Davey 2
Councillor Jonathan Drean 4
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 0
Councillor Jonny Morris 1
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 1
Councillor John Riley 3
Councillor Bill Stevens 3
Councillor George Wheeler 4
Councillor Darren Winter 4
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Coker 4
Councillor Sue Dann 4
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 4
Councillor Sally Haydon 3
Councillor Jemima Laing 4
Councillor Mark Lowry 4
Councillor Chris Penberthy 3
Councillor Peter Smith 4
Councillor Jon Taylor 4
Councillor Kate Taylor 4
Chief Officer Appointments Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mary Aspinall 2
Councillor Terri Beer 2
Councillor Sue Dann 1
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 0
Councillor Nick Kelly 2
Councillor Jemima Laing 1
Councillor Mark Lowry 2
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 1
Councillor Peter Smith 2
City Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Allen 4
Councillor Mary Aspinall 4
Councillor Richard Ball 4
Councillor Terri Beer 4
Councillor Ian Bowyer 3
Councillor Lynda Bowyer 3
Councillor Maddi Bridgeman 4
Councillor Dr Pam Buchan 4
Councillor Tony Carson 4
Councillor Nigel Churchill 3
Councillor Mark Coker 4
Councillor Heath Cook 4
Councillor Margaret Corvid 4
Councillor Sue Dann 4
Councillor Ian Darcy 4
Councillor Sam Davey 4
Councillor Mark Deacon 3
Councillor Gareth Derrick 4
Councillor David Downie 4
Councillor Jonathan Drean 4
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 4
Councillor Jeremy Goslin 4
Councillor Sally Haydon 4
Councillor Neil Hendy 4
Councillor David James 4
Councillor Mrs Andrea Johnson 4
Councillor Glenn Jordan 4
Councillor Nick Kelly 4
Councillor Jemima Laing 4
Councillor Michael Leaves 4
Councillor Samantha Leaves 4
Councillor Andrea Loveridge 4
Councillor Mark Lowry 4
Councillor Christopher Mavin 3
Councillor Susan McDonald 4
Councillor Jonny Morris 4
Councillor Pauline Murphy 4
Councillor Kevin Neil 4
Councillor Patrick Nicholson 4
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete 4
Councillor Chris Penberthy 4
Councillor Vivien Pengelly 4
Councillor Eddie Rennie 4
Councillor John Riley 4
Councillor Chaz Singh 4
Councillor Peter Smith 4
Councillor Rebecca Smith 4
Councillor Bill Stevens 4
Councillor Jon Taylor 4
Councillor Kate Taylor 4
Councillor Ian Tuffin 4
Councillor Tina Tuohy 4
Councillor Brian Vincent 4
Councillor Ms Kathy Watkin 4
Councillor George Wheeler 4
Councillor Kevin Wigens 4
Councillor Darren Winter 3
Lord Mayor Selection Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Coker 1
Councillor Sam Davey 1
Councillor David Downie 1
Councillor Tudor Evans OBE 0
Councillor David James 1
Councillor Nick Kelly 1
Councillor Pauline Murphy 1