Councillor Christopher Mavin

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1987 - 05/05/1991
  • 05/05/1991 - 05/05/1995
  • 05/05/1995 - 05/05/1999
  • 05/05/1999 - 05/05/2000
  • 06/05/2003 - 13/06/2004
  • 13/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 09/05/2016 - 06/05/2021