Councillor Michael Leaves

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2000 - 04/05/2003
  • 06/05/2003 - 13/06/2004
  • 13/06/2004 - 06/05/2008
  • 07/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 04/05/2012 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 06/05/2021