Councillor Ian Gordon

Profile image for Councillor Ian Gordon

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1997 - 01/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 05/05/2003
  • 06/05/2003 - 05/05/2006
  • 05/05/2006 - 10/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 26/05/2014