Councillor David James

Profile image for Councillor David James

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1997 - 01/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 04/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 05/05/2006
  • 05/05/2006 - 10/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 26/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 05/05/2022