Councillor David Stark

Profile image for Councillor David Stark

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1959 - 01/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 04/05/2003
  • 06/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 09/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 11/05/2015